Cornwall Tyre Repair Service Ltd, Callington

Write review
updated on 06/05/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 06/05/2020
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 51 min.
2 days 13 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
CORNWALL TYRE REPAIR SERVICE LTD
Reg. office address
REDMOOR ROAD, KELLY BRAY, PL17 7LJ, CALLINGTON, Cornwall England
Company Number
01193059
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2016 - CORNWALL TYRE REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
22110 - Manufacture of rubber tyres and tubes; retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tyre Dealer & Repair Shop, Local Business, Automotive Repair Centre, Rubber Products Manufacturers, Tyre Repairers
Products
Car Accessories, Tyres
Services
tyre repairs, vulcanizers, tyre services, Car Repair, Tyre Service, Tyre Repair, Tyre Repairs & Retreading, Repair
Categories
Tyre Dealers, Automotive Repair Shops, Auto Repair Shops, Rubber Tyre Manufacturers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Cornwall Tyre Repair Service Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cornwall Tyre Repair Service Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cornwall Tyre Repair Service Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. South Hill Road
    PL17 7LQ  Callington
    01579 389181
  2. Unit 19, Florence Road
    PL17 8EG  Kelly Bray
    01579 382368
  3. 3-5 Florence Rd
    PL17 8EG  Kelly Bray
    01579 389355
  4. 1 Station Rd
    PL17 8ER  Callington
    01579 382826
  5. 4, Florence Road Industrial Estate
    PL17 8EX  Kelly Bray
    01579 382372
  6. Unit 6, Florence Road Industrial Estate
    PL17 8EG  Kelly Bray
    01579 388980
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies