Downderry Group Ltd, Callington

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DOWNDERRY GROUP LTD.
Reg. office address
1 BEECHING PARK, PL17 8QS, KELLY BRAY, Cornwall England
Company Number
01017931
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2002 - DOWNDERRY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Downderry Group offer Self-Storage, commercial storage and industrial storage in Cornwall and Devon as well as land and house sales.


Keywords:
Real Estate Developers, Storage, Movers, Storage Services, Repository, Storehouse, Depository, Warehouses, Storage Solutions, Storage Space, Goods Storage, Accommodation, Engineers, Property, Removals, Moving Company, Scotland, Council, Houses for Sale, Research, Stores, Moving, Removal Companies, History, Foods, UK, Deposit, Town, Parish, Informations, Concrete Gravel, Concrete Sand, Parish Council, Sand and Gravel, Genealogy, Civils, Civil and Structural Engineers, Land for Sale, House Building Contractors, Civil Engineering Companies, Any Village
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction, Entertainment, Civil Engineering, Construction Management
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors
Downderry Group Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Downderry Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Beeching Park
    PL17 8QS  Callington
  2. 1 BEECHING PARK
    PL17 8QS  Kelly Bray
  3. 38 Beeching Park
    PL17 8QS  Callington
    01579 382169
  4. Unit 3-5 Florence Rd
    PL17 8EG  Callington
    01579 384554
  5. Stoke Rd
    PL17 8RA  Kelly Bray
    01579 388800
  6. 1 Stoke Terrace
    PL17 8EN  Kelly Bray
    07876047854
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies