Harleigh Management Company Limited, Callington

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARLEIGH MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
52 FORE STREET, PL17 7AJ, CALLINGTON, Cornwall England
Company Number
05887474
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2006 - GRINDCO 502 LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Castle View House Derrington Stafford Staffordshire ST18 9NB

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Harleigh Management Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harleigh Management Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 FORE STREET
    PL17 7AJ  Callington
  2. 52 FORE STREET
    PL17 7AJ  Callington
  3. 52 Fore Street
    PL17 7AJ  Callington
  4. MILLBARN HOUSE, ZAGGY LANE
    PL17 7DF  Callington
  5. 2 LONGACRE
    PL17 8NE  Harrowbarrow
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies