Neal Associates, Callington

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:30
SundaySu
09:00 – 17:30
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  12 min.
12 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PENAVERE, PEMPILL, PL17 8QE, CALLINGTON, Cornwall England
Company Number
08348264
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/03/2014 - MITCHELL & CO (SW) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-273232616
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
98 King Street Plymouth PL1 5JA

Description

Property rental and management services around the South east Cornwall and West Devon


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Business Services, Apartment Rental Agency, Apartment & Condo Building, Property Management Companies
Services
Lettings
Neal Associates is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Neal Associates

4.63 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Neal Associates!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Stoke Climsland
    PL17 8PP  Polhilsa
    01579 370740
  2. LITTLE GOOSEWELL, STOKE CLIMSLAND
    PL17 8LW  Callington
  3. TREKENNER MILL
    PL15 9PN  Trekenner
  4. Trelyn 167 Launceston Road
    PL17 8DU  Kelly Bray
  5. GLEBE COTTAGE
    PL15 9PP  Lezant
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies